GC > NAD > SCIC > ALBC Edmonton Ghanaian SDA Church OMEntityID: 32271   OrgMastID: AN64GH
Edmonton Ghanaian Seventh-day Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Edmonton Ghanaian Fellowship

Zion Luthern Church
11533 135 St NW
Edmonton AB T5M 1K9
Canada
Mail:  3345 Weidle Way SW
Edmonton AB T6X 1T2
Canada
Members 46
Pastor Joseph Batiancila
Phone:  514-668-8713
Email: 
Website:  http://edmontonghanaadventist.ca
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 53.569782, Longitude: -113.550249 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 09.30am - 10.45am
Church: 11.00am - 12.30pm
Prayer Meeting: Wednesdays (house mt
Language:  Twi
Conference:  Alberta Conference (website)
Union:  Canada, SDA Church in (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Monday, March 8, 2021
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information