GC > NAD > MAUC > IWMC Monett Bilingual SDA Company OMEntityID: 32566   OrgMastID: ANGBCS
Monett Bilingual Seventh-day Adventist Company
(Iglesia Adventista Hispana de Monett)
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Names: Cassville Spanish SDA Company, Cassville-Monett Spanish SDA Company

412 4th St
Monett MO 65708-2015
USA
Mail:  c/o Dr Jaime Zengotita
1959 Private Road 1064
Monett MO 65708-8478
USA
Members 59
Pastor Edgar Martinez
Phone:  314-728-1937
Email: 
Website:  http://monettbilingualmo.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 36.922884, Longitude: -93.924167 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 10:00 AM
Church: 11:00 AM
Prayer Meeting: 7-8 PM Every Tuesday
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  8:20 PM   TimeZone: UTC-6
Conference:  Iowa-Missouri Conference (website)
Union:  Mid-America Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Company (CCO)
Updated:  Wednesday, September 6, 2023
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information