GC > NAD > SWUC > ARLC Lafayette Spanish SDA Company OMEntityID: 32598   OrgMastID: ANW4LS
Lafayette Spanish Seventh-day Adventist Company
(Iglesia Adventista Hispana de Lafayette)
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Lafayette Spanish SDA Group

700 W Alexander St
Lafayette LA 70501-1218
USA
Mail:  700 W Alexander St
Lafayette LA 70501-1218
USA
Members 94
Pastor Nimrod Antonio Acosta Canelones
Phone:  561 7792723
Website:  http://lafayettespanishla.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 30.256220, Longitude: -92.011376 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 10:00 am
Church: 11:50 am
Prayer Meeting: 7:30 pm Fri
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  5:11 PM   TimeZone: UTC-6
Conference:  Arkansas-Louisiana Conference (website)
Union:  Southwestern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Company (CCO)
Updated:  Monday, November 15, 2021
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information