GC > NAD > ATUC > NNEC Caribou Church OMEntityID: 43285   OrgMastID: AN4IBU
Caribou Church
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Caribou Company

650 Main St
Caribou ME 04736-4422
USA
Mail:  PO Box 578
Caribou ME 04736-0578
USA
Members 56
Pastor Arnet Mathers
Phone:  207-492-0049
Website:  http://cariboume.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 46.857193, Longitude: -68.011169 , Source: Address
Language:  English
Sunset:  3:52 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Northern New England Conference (website)
Union:  Atlantic Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Thursday, August 18, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information