GC > NAD > NPUC > WSHC Kenmore Spanish Church OMEntityID: 51880   OrgMastID: ANIMB1
Kenmore Spanish Church
(Kenmore Spanish Church)
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Names: Bothell Spanish Company, Kenmore Spanish Company

Kenmore Lutheran Church
6620 NE 185th St
Kenmore WA 98028-7913
USA
Mail:  C/O Jeannette Castro
12611 NE 157th St
Woodinville WA 98072-7950
USA
Members 119
Pastor Felipe Andino
Phone:  425-919-3907
Website:  http://kenmorespanishwa.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 47.763277, Longitude: -122.251757 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 09:30 AM
Church: 11:00 PM
Prayer Meeting: Tues 7-9:00 PM
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  8:41 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Washington Conference (website)
Union:  North Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Thursday, November 21, 2019
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information