GC > NAD > MAUC > IWMC Belton 3 Angels SDA Church OMEntityID: 52160   OrgMastID: ANGBG2
Belton 3 Angels Seventh-day Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Grandview 3 Angels SDA Company

210 Spring St
Belton MO 64012-2359
USA
Mail:  PO Box 1282
Belton MO 64012-1282
USA
Members 89
Phone:  816-301-4732
Email: 
Website:  http://www.3angelssdachurch.com
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 38.813322, Longitude: -94.538702 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 10:50 am
Church: 12:00 pm
Prayer Meeting: 06:30 pm Wed
Language:  English
Sunset:  6:53 PM   TimeZone: UTC-6
Conference:  Iowa-Missouri Conference (website)
Union:  Mid-America Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Tuesday, July 19, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information