GC > NAD > NSUC > CRLC Asheville Korean SDA Group OMEntityID: 52422   OrgMastID: ANT8FK
Asheville Korean Seventh-day Adventist Group
Street Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Fairview Korean SDA Group

Fairview SDA Church
57 Cane Creek Cir
Fairview NC 28730-9776
USA
Mail:  57 Cane Creek Cir
Fairview NC 28730-9776
USA
Pastor Cesar D Perozo
Phone:  828-628-4819
Email: 
Website:  http://ashevillekoreannc.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 35.508814, Longitude: -82.412730 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 10:30 AM
Church: 11:30 AM
Prayer Meeting: WED 7:00 PM
Language:  Korean
Sunset:  8:27 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Carolina Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Group (CG)
Updated:  Tuesday, August 22, 2023
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information