GC > NAD > SWUC > ARLC Ebenezer Temple SDA Fr-Haitian Church OMEntityID: 52467   OrgMastID: ANW4ES
Ebenezer Temple Seventh-day Adventist Fr-Haitian Church
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Names: Ebenezer Temple SDA Franco-Haitian Group, Ebenezer Franco-Hatian Company

202 Woodland Hwy
Belle Chasse LA 70037-1616
USA
Members 91
Pastor Virgo Belizaire
Website:  http://ebenezertemplefrancohaitianla.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 29.866272, Longitude: -89.996582 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 am
Church: 11:00 am
Prayer Meeting: 7:30 pm Wed
Language:  French
Sunset:  5:04 PM   TimeZone: UTC-6
Conference:  Arkansas-Louisiana Conference (website)
Union:  Southwestern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Monday, November 15, 2021
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information