GC > NAD > NSUC > GCMC Atlanta Kenyan Upendo SDA Church OMEntityID: 52592   OrgMastID: ANTFUP
Atlanta Kenyan Upendo Seventh-day Adventist Church
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Sponsored by Atlanta Ghanaian

1323 Cave Springs Rd
Douglasville GA 30134-3604
USA
Members 88
Pastor Gabriel Boakye-Dankwa
Phone:  770-423-3366
Website:  http://atlantakenyanupendoga.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 33.769215, Longitude: -84.763964 , Source: Address
Language:  English
Sunset:  8:41 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Georgia-Cumberland Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Friday, May 7, 2021
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information