GC > NAD > SWUC > OKLC All Nations SDA Company OMEntityID: 52879   OrgMastID: ANW8PO
All Nations Seventh-day Adventist Company
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Porter SDA Group

1192 S Haskell Blvd
Haskell OK 74436-5015
USA
Mail:  PO Box 47
Porter OK 74454-0047
USA
Members 0
Phone:  918-482-1514
Email: 
Website:  http://allnations.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 35.806107, Longitude: -95.673111 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 AM
Church: 11:00 AM
Prayer Meeting: 7:00 PM Wednesday
Language:  English
Sunset:  8:08 PM   TimeZone: UTC-6
Conference:  Oklahoma Conference (website)
Union:  Southwestern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Company (CCO)
Updated:  Wednesday, October 13, 2021
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information