GC > NAD > SCIC > ONTC Toronto Nigerian Adventist Church OMEntityID: 52919   OrgMastID: AN6MGF
Toronto Nigerian Adventist Church
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: 12/10/2016

573 Albion Rd
Toronto ON M9V 1A1
Canada
Members 69
Pastor Joseph Amankwah
Website:  http://nigerianfellowshipon.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 43.731790, Longitude: -79.555592 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30 a.m.
Church: 11:00 a.m.
Prayer Meeting: Thur. 7:00 p.m.
Conference:  Ontario Conference (website)
Union:  Canada, SDA Church in (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Sunday, February 28, 2021
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information