GC > NAD > COUC > ALEC New Jersey Korean Three Angels Seventh-d OMEntityID: 53039   OrgMastID: ANB4N2
New Jersey Korean Three Angels Seventh-d
(New Jersey Bergen Korean Company)
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Names: New Jersey Bergen Korean Company, Northern New Jersey Company (Bergen)

Pine Plaza 2nd Floor
7 Broad Ave
Palisades Park NJ 07650-1886
USA
Members 29
Phone:  201-290-3550
Email: 
Website:  http://northernnewjerseynj.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 40.842643, Longitude: -74.002200 , Source: Address
Sunset:  8:06 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Allegheny East Conference (website)
Union:  Columbia Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Company (CCO)
Updated:  Monday, March 23, 2020
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information