GC > NAD > SCIC > ALBC Christ The Way SDA Church OMEntityID: 53187   OrgMastID: AN64CW
Christ The Way Seventh-day Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Christ The Way Company

11520 Ellerslie Rd SW
Edmonton AB T6W 1A2
Canada
Mail:  c/o
PO Box 22043 RPO Pollard Meadows
Edmonton AB T6L 0A1
Canada
Members 67
Pastor Eyitwoyo Lawel Natufe
Phone:  (587) 439-2777
Email: 
Website:  http://christthewaysda.com
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 53.425746, Longitude: -113.524200 , Source: Address
Language:  English
Conference:  Alberta Conference (website)
Union:  Canada, SDA Church in (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Monday, September 13, 2021
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information