GC > NAD > NSUC > SALC Bible Teaching Center SDA Church OMEntityID: 53216   OrgMastID: ANTMCW
Bible Teaching Center Seventh-day Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Names: Community Worship Center, Columbia Community SDA Church

4029 Baldwin Rd
Columbia SC 29204-3204
USA
Mail:  PO Box PO
Columbia SC 29224
USA
Members 16
Email: 
Website:  http://columbiacommunityworshipcentersc.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 34.045536, Longitude: -80.991215 , Source: Address
Sunset:  8:22 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  South Atlantic Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Monday, August 28, 2023
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information