GC > NAD > NSUC > GCMC Atlanta Pillars of Faith SDA Church OMEntityID: 53296   OrgMastID: ANTFAP
Atlanta Pillars of Faith Seventh-day Adventist Church
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Atl Belvedere sponsoring church

3220 Bouldercrest Rd
Ellenwood GA 30294-1642
USA
Members 95
Pastor Rickie Holmes
Phone:  770-639-0835
Website:  http://atlantapillarsoffaithmgga.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 33.663836, Longitude: -84.304378 , Source: Address
Sunset:  8:39 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Georgia-Cumberland Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Monday, May 10, 2021
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information