GC > NAD > NSUC > CRLC Cornerstone Adventist Academy OMEntityID: 53486   OrgMastID: ANT8SU
Cornerstone Adventist Academy
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Charlotte University City School

11431 University City Blvd
Charlotte NC 28213-9254
USA
Mail:  PO Box 621057
Charlotte NC 28262-0117
USA
Principal Sonja L Eberhart
Phone:  704-549-8007
Website:  http://cornerstoneadventistacademy.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 35.315506, Longitude: -80.693009 , Source: Address
Sunset:  8:35 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Carolina Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Primary (Elementary) School (EP)
Updated:  Thursday, October 14, 2021
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information