GC > NAD > COUC Soin Medical Center OMEntityID: 53514   OrgMastID: ANB1BM
Soin Medical Center
See Also: Online Yearbook
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Beavercreek Medical Center

3535 Pentagon Blvd
Beavercreek OH 45431-1705
USA
Phone:  (937) 352-2000
Fax:  (937) 352-3230
Email: 
Website:  http://www.ketteringhealth.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 39.771183, Longitude: -84.062670 , Source: Address
Sunset:  8:58 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Union:  Columbia Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Hospital (MH)
Updated:  Monday, March 9, 2020
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information