GC > NAD > NPUC > WSHC New Life Puyallup Samoan-Eng SDA Church OMEntityID: 53663   OrgMastID: ANIMDS
New Life Puyallup Samoan-Eng Seventh-day Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Des Moines Samoan Group

North Hill Adventist Fellowship
10106 36th St E
Edgewood WA 98371-2625
USA
Mail:  C/O North Hill Adventist Fellowship
10106 36th St E
Edgewood WA 98371-2625
USA
Members 32
Pastor Fred Toailoa
Phone:  916-764-1957
Email: 
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 47.223958, Longitude: -122.294687 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 9:30am
Church: 11:00am
Language:  Samoan
Sunset:  8:38 PM   TimeZone: UTC-8
Conference:  Washington Conference (website)
Union:  North Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Wednesday, March 16, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information