GC > NAD > ATUC > SNEC Crosswalk New England SDA Church OMEntityID: 54237   OrgMastID: AN4M28
Crosswalk New England Seventh-day Adventist Church
Street Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Names: Remix Community SDA Company, Crosswalk Clinton SDA Company

112 Crescent St
West Boylston MA 01583-1032
USA
Mail:  PO Box 693
Clinton MA 01510-0693
USA
Members 83
Pastor Brian Gonzalez
Email: 
Website:  http://www.crosswalkvillage.com/newengland
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 42.374639, Longitude: -71.790951 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 10:45am - Crosswalk Café
Church: 11:15 a.m. - Worship
Language:  English
Sunset:  8:06 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Southern New England Conference (website)
Union:  Atlantic Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Church (CCH)
Updated:  Thursday, March 21, 2024
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information