GC > NAD > NPUC > MNTC Trailhead Christian School OMEntityID: 54260   OrgMastID: ANIB20
Trailhead Christian School
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Central Acres Christian School

3204 Broadwater Ave
Billings MT 59102-4416
USA
Principal Kimberly Bokovoy
Phone:  406-652-1799
Email: 
Website:  http://www.billingsadventistschool.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 45.776397, Longitude: -108.598243 , Source: Address
Sunset:  6:27 PM   TimeZone: UTC-7
Conference:  Montana Conference (website)
Union:  North Pacific Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Primary (Elementary) School (EP)
Updated:  Tuesday, July 20, 2021
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information