GC > NAD > SWUC > ARLC Bentonville SDA School OMEntityID: 54341   OrgMastID: ANW413
Bentonville Seventh-day Adventist School
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Bentonville Adventist School

2522 SE 14th St
Bentonville AR 72712-6960
USA
Principal Renee Otts
Phone:  479-271-8887
Fax:  479-254-7871
Email: 
Website:  http://bentonvilleadventistschool.com
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 36.355042, Longitude: -94.182236 , Source: Address
Sunset:  6:32 PM   TimeZone: UTC-6
Conference:  Arkansas-Louisiana Conference (website)
Union:  Southwestern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Primary (Elementary) School (EP)
Updated:  Thursday, September 30, 2021
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information