GC > NAD > SWUC > ARLC Jones Creek Adventist Academy OMEntityID: 54342   OrgMastID: ANW445
Jones Creek Adventist Academy
Address: 
Photo

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Baton Rouge Adventist Christian School

4363 Jones Creek Rd
Baton Rouge LA 70817-1518
USA
Principal Sierra Hathorne
Phone:  225-751-8219
Email: 
Website:  http://jones22.adventistschoolconnect.org/
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 30.412945, Longitude: -91.014642 , Source: Address
Sunset:  7:59 PM   TimeZone: UTC-6
Conference:  Arkansas-Louisiana Conference (website)
Union:  Southwestern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Primary (Elementary) School (EP)
Updated:  Wednesday, July 17, 2024
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information