GC > NAD > COUC > NJRC Swedesboro Church Plant OMEntityID: 54425   OrgMastID: ANBB2C
Swedesboro Church Plant
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Glassboro Church Plant

103 Helms Ave
Swedesboro NJ 08085-1013
USA
Mail:  Samuel Cartagena
11 Vickers Ave
Bridgeton NJ 08302-1429
USA
Pastor Marco A Estrada
Phone:  908.601.0157
Website:  http://glassboroplantnj.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 39.753805, Longitude: -75.313316 , Source: Address
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  8:08 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  New Jersey Conference of Seventh-day Adventists, Inc. (website)
Union:  Columbia Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Group (CG)
Updated:  Monday, May 24, 2021
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information