GC > NAD > NSUC AdventHealth Ocala OMEntityID: 54464   OrgMastID: ANT12M
AdventHealth Ocala
See Also: Online Yearbook
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Florida Hospital Ocala, Inc

1500 SW 1st Ave
Ocala FL 34471-6504
USA
Phone:  352-351-7200
Fax:  3523517336
Website:  http://www.AdventHealth.com
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 29.173699, Longitude: -82.138287 , Source: Address
Sunset:  8:23 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Hospital (MH)
Updated:  Tuesday, July 18, 2023
Source:  YB
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information