GC > NAD > COUC > ALWC Luso Brazilian OMEntityID: 54650   OrgMastID: ANB62A
Luso Brazilian
Street Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Hope Brazilian

7349 Worthington Galena Rd
Worthington OH 43085-1519
USA
Mail:  Guilherme Chaves Pereira
5843 Gloria Ct
Columbus OH 43231-2960
USA
Members 77
Pastor Guilherme Chaves Pereira
Phone:  614-698-9978
Email: 
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 40.113346, Longitude: -82.995047 , Source: Address
Language:  Portuguese
Sunset:  8:08 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Allegheny West Conference (website)
Union:  Columbia Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Company (CCO)
Updated:  Wednesday, April 3, 2024
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information