GC > NAD > NSUC > KTNC La Grange Hispanic SDA Company OMEntityID: 54668   OrgMastID: ANTI2A
La Grange Hispanic Seventh-day Adventist Company
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: La Grange Hispanic Group

230 Yager Ave
La Grange KY 40031-1060
USA
Members 0
Website:  http://lagrangeky2.adventistchurch.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 38.402418, Longitude: -85.382845 , Source: Address
Services: Sabbath School: 11:00 A.M. EST
Church: 12:00 A.M. EST
Prayer Meeting: 7:30 P.M. EST
Language:  Spanish
Sunset:  5:26 PM   TimeZone: UTC-5
Conference:  Kentucky-Tennessee Conference (website)
Union:  Southern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Company (CCO)
Updated:  Thursday, September 16, 2021
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information