GC > NAD > SWUC > ARLC Ozark Adventist Preschool OMEntityID: 54763   OrgMastID: ANW42C
Ozark Adventist Preschool
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Names: Flint Creek School, Ozark Adventist Elementary School

21150 Dawn Hill East Rd
Gentry AR 72734-8895
USA
Principal Tara Tenesha Bailey
Phone:  479-279-8700
Email: 
Website:  http://www.ozarkschool.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 36.237730, Longitude: -94.503013 , Source: Address
Language:  English
Sunset:  6:03 PM   TimeZone: UTC-6
Conference:  Arkansas-Louisiana Conference (website)
Union:  Southwestern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Preschool (ER)
Updated:  Tuesday, November 14, 2023
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information