GC > NAD > SWUC > ARLC Jones Creek Adventist Preschool OMEntityID: 54764   OrgMastID: ANW42D
Jones Creek Adventist Preschool
Address: 
Photo Needed

Additional Information:
Previous Name: Baton Rouge Adventist Christian School

4363 Jones Creek Rd
Baton Rouge LA 70817-1518
USA
Principal Joy Mangasin
Phone:  225-751-8219
Email: 
Website:  http://jonescreekacademypreschoolla.adventistschoolconnect.org
Maps:  Google  (Español)  (Português)  (Français)  (Lat/Lon)  -  Bing
Lat/Lon:  Latitude: 30.412945, Longitude: -91.014642 , Source: Address
Language:  English
Sunset:  5:55 PM   TimeZone: UTC-6
Conference:  Arkansas-Louisiana Conference (website)
Union:  Southwestern Union Conference (website)
Division:  North American Division (website)
Type:  Preschool (ER)
Updated:  Monday, August 22, 2022
Source:  eAdventist
Suggest Corrections or Updates to this Information